Lan ETS executive team

Current Members

Jean-Michel Coupal

Jean-Michel Coupal

Support/Communications

Charles A-Flamand

Charles A-Flamand

Réseau/Infrastructure

Sophie B-Mercier

Sophie B-Mercier

Dev/Tournois/Graphisme

Romain Lacaze

Romain Lacaze

Logistique

David Mach

David Mach

Production

Simon Pelletier

Simon Pelletier

Dev

Catherine Le Jossec

Catherine Le Jossec

Logistique/Communications

Iman Hassanein

Iman Hassanein

Animation

Nicolas Nadeau

Nicolas Nadeau

Réseau/Infrastructure

Carl Cordova Miguel

Carl Cordova Miguel

Président/Sponsorship

Robin Richard

Robin Richard

Électricité

Thierry Michaud

Thierry Michaud

Équipement/Bénévoles

Alexandre Rousseau

Alexandre Rousseau

Réseau/Infrastructure

Alexanne Cadotte

Alexanne Cadotte

Sponsorship

Gabrielle Lim

Gabrielle Lim

Graphisme

Kevin Blanchette

Kevin Blanchette

Digital Signage

Alberto Alvarez

Alberto Alvarez

Dispatch/Logistique

Patrick Gagnon-Renaud

Patrick Gagnon-Rena…

Tech Support

Sébastien Deschambault

Sébastien Deschamba…

Dev/Tournois

Sarah Dutilly

Sarah Dutilly

Digital Signage

Thomas Begin

Thomas Begin

Tournois

Lucas Maurice

Lucas Maurice

Réseau/Infrastructure

Retired Members

Laurent Dumont

Laurent Dumont

Réseau/Infrastructure

Michel Aubé

Michel Aubé

Finances/Électricité

Stefanie Koy

Stefanie Koy

Logistique

Max St-Onge

Max St-Onge

Commandites/Communications

Simon G-Quiblat

Simon G-Quiblat

Commandites

Vincent Lynch

Vincent Lynch

Animation

Pierre Goyette

Pierre Goyette

Président/Électricité

Bach Nguyen-N

Bach Nguyen-N

Casters/Stream

Gabriel Périard-Tremblay

Gabriel Périard-Tre…

Président / Dev

Laureano Stella

Laureano Stella

Réseau/Infrastructure

Alexandre Viau

Alexandre Viau

Dev/Tournois

Marc-Antoine Hebert

Marc-Antoine Hebert

Logistique

Sébastien Gilbert

Sébastien Gilbert

Logistique

Jonathan Lalande

Jonathan Lalande

Dev/Casters

Félix David

Félix David

Électricité

Olivier Michaud

Olivier Michaud

Dev

Alexandre Brun

Alexandre Brun

Magasin

Charles Delmaire

Charles Delmaire

Équipement

Charles Michaud

Charles Michaud

Dev

Steve Mbiele

Steve Mbiele

Bénévoles

Kimberly Thouin

Kimberly Thouin

Animation

Francis Gregoire

Francis Gregoire

Casters/Stream

Jean-Christophe Bernard

Jean-Christophe Ber…

Dev

Gabriel Roberge

Gabriel Roberge

Équipement

Mathieu Rivard

Mathieu Rivard

Logistique

May Pham

May Pham

Bénévoles

Simon Matin

Simon Matin

Président